Entry-price 600-puff pen with the lowest landed cost per unit
Trial orders, price-led retail tiers, distributor sampling
33 models · five ranges
Last updated By Edward, Export sales
Puff count sets the retail price point, liquid volume sets the cost, coil resistance sets the draw, and the battery decides whether the tank empties before the cell does. Each page below states all four, plus the flavour library, the carton quantity and the compliance route for that model.
12 of 33 models
Twelve bodies, one per format: 2 mL bar, refillable pod, bottle-fed disposable, box, leather wrap, clear tank, curved screen. Drag it, or step through with the arrow keys — every card opens the page with the numbers that decide the quote.
Drag to spin · ← → steps one model · hover or focus pauses
| Model | Puffs | Liquid | Battery | Charging | Range |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stratovape-001 | 600 puffs | 2 mL | 400 mAh | Not rechargeable | TPD 2 mL |
| Stratovape-08 | 600 puffs | 2 mL | 350 mAh | Not rechargeable | TPD 2 mL |
| Stratovape-085 | 800 puffs | 2 mL | 350 mAh | Not rechargeable | TPD 2 mL |
| Stratovape-016 | 1,000 puffs | 4 mL | 650 mAh | Not rechargeable | Disposable |
| Stratovape-019 | 2,500 puffs | 6.5 mL | 900 mAh | Not rechargeable | Disposable |
| Stratovape-071 | 5,000 puffs | 10 mL | 500 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-079 | 5,000 puffs | 8 mL | 1,500 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-038 | 6,000 puffs | 10 mL | 500 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-058 | 6,600 puffs | 12 mL | 400 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-072 | 7,000 puffs | 15 mL | 650 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-087A | 7,000 puffs | 10 mL | 850 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-068 | 8,000 puffs | 15 mL | 580 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-089 | 8,000 puffs | 16 mL | 500 mAh | Not rechargeable | Disposable |
| Stratovape-113 | 10,000 puffs | 12 mL | 850 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-066 | 12,000 puffs | 5 mL + 15 mL bottle | 500 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-075 | 15,000 puffs | 25 mL | 550 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-084 | 15,000 puffs | 18 mL | 650 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-084B | 15,000 puffs | 18 mL | 650 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| Stratovape-090 | 16,000 puffs | 20 mL | 600 mAh | USB-C (see note) | Disposable |
| Stratovape-086 | 20,000 puffs | 20 mL | 800 mAh | USB-C | Disposable |
| PULSE | 18,000 puffs (10,000 in pulse mode) | 20 mL | 650 mAh | USB-C | Screen |
| Stratovape-099 | 30,000 puffs | 15 mL | 1,000 + 200 mAh | USB-C (1,200 mAh total) | Screen |
| PULSE X | 30,000 puffs (regular) / 20,000 (pulse) | 18 mL | 820 mAh | USB-C fast charge | Screen |
| Stratovape-086P | 35,000 puffs | 29 mL | 800 mAh | USB-C | Screen |
| 2+10 | 50,000 puffs | 20 mL + 10 mL | 650 mAh | USB-C | Screen |
| MAGIC | 50,000 puffs | Clear tank, fill volume per order | 850 mAh | USB-C | Screen |
| Paris Gun | 50,000 puffs | Not stated in catalogue | 1,000 mAh | USB-C fast charge | Screen |
| 3-in-1 200K | Up to 200,000 puffs | 58 mL across three tanks | 650 mAh | USB-C rechargeable | Screen |
| 2-in-1 1000K | Up to 1,000,000 puffs | 68 mL | 850 mAh | USB-C | Screen |
| Stratovape-018H | 600 puffs per pod | 2 mL | 400 mAh | USB-C | Pod system |
| Stratovape-077 | 600 puffs per pod | 2 mL | 500 mAh | USB-C | Pod system |
| W02-600 | 600 puffs per fill | 2 mL, refillable | 550 mAh | USB-C | Pod system |
| Aroma Inhaler | No nicotine, no heating | VG/PG carrier, no nicotine or tar | None, no battery | Not applicable | Nicotine-free |
Three models sit under the 2 mL ceiling that the EU and UK enforce: capacity is limited by the tank mould, not by a plug in the fill port, so the volume on the label and the volume in the device are the same figure. All three are filled at 20 mg/mL, the ceiling those markets allow.
Trial orders, price-led retail tiers, distributor sampling
Distributors buying 2 mL bars by the pallet rather than the carton
UK and EU brand owners who need a 2 mL disposable with a full flavour library
Seventeen sealed or semi-sealed models from 1,000 to 20,000 puffs. These are for markets without a capacity cap — the Gulf, Africa, Southeast Asia, Latin America — where buyers compare cost per thousand puffs. Nearly all are USB-C rechargeable; one is deliberately sealed with no port at all.
Markets with no 2 mL ceiling that still want a small, cheap format
Non-EU markets without a 2 mL cap; duty-free and travel retail
Brand owners whose artwork needs a flat, full-bleed face
Buyers who want a device that never weakens before the tank is empty
Brand owners who want a visible liquid window without paying for a screen
Distributors shipping one device into several markets with different nicotine caps
Markets where the shelf fight is won by the print, not the spec sheet
Buyers who want a clear-shell device that still looks engineered
Volume markets where cost per 1,000 puffs is the buying criterion
Markets where returns paperwork costs more than the device
Flavour briefs where subtlety matters more than cloud volume
Markets where capacity is capped but refill bottles are not
Markets switching from combustible cigarettes who want a warmer, denser draw
Brands that want a screen without giving up the front face to it
Brands running two body shapes from one approval file
Premium shelf tiers and gift packs where finish sells the device
Buyers who want maximum vapour per puff rather than maximum device life
Nine devices where the electronics are the product: a curved 3D screen with a physical child lock, an OLED device that reports two separate puff counts, a three-tank body rated to 200,000 puffs, and the 1,000,000-puff flagship. All run dual mesh coils and most offer adjustable airflow.
Buyers who want one SKU that can be sold as two different puff claims
Buyers who want pulse mode without the drop in vapour at low charge
Premium launches that need a child lock and a visible power state
Premium shelf launches that need a feature story beyond puff count
High-volume markets where one device is expected to last a month
Markets where visible liquid level is used as a quality signal
Sub-ohm style buyers who care more about the draw than the puff count
High-volume markets where a multi-flavour single device is the selling point
Flagship positioning: the model that anchors a range in the window
Hardware that outlives the liquid. Stratovape-018H and Stratovape-077 take prefilled 2 mL pods on a rechargeable body; W02-600 ships empty for brand owners who fill and sell their own e-liquid. All three are the answer when a market moves against single-use devices.
Markets moving away from single-use disposables; brands selling pod multipacks
Markets moving against single-use devices, where the body must outlive the pod
Markets that restrict prefilled devices; brands selling hardware and liquid separately
One product with no nicotine, no battery and no coil: a passive nasal inhaler on a VG/PG carrier, sealed so it travels in a pocket. It exists for retail channels — convenience, pharmacy, travel — where a nicotine device cannot be listed at all.
Convenience, pharmacy and travel retail channels that cannot list nicotine
Not sure which one? Send the destination country and the retail price point you are aiming at. The compliance route narrows the list first — a 2 mL cap rules out eight models in the EU and UK — and the price point decides the rest. Ask a sales engineer.